TEST6

Behind the scenes of Julian2 videos and one of the #1 places AJ wiki gets its pictures from

Friday, December 29, 2017

AJF Finale (Part 0) - Introduction

Hello! This is Mayksufi/WitchHatBunny/LoveLost/Meloetta! As I’m sure you’ve noticed, I’ve left this blog in sort of  “dead space” for well over a year now. I never made a proper goodbye post or any explanations. I just kinda abandoned it, and this isn’t the first time I’ve done this either. But to be fair, tons of other AJ bloggers did the same thing. Fuzzy Shyivy did it twice and a lot of the “original” AJ blogs ended on a random post with no explanation as well. But anyway, I think it’s about time this site gets a proper ending and I give a proper goodbye for once. After AJF’s 6th anniversary came around I tried thinking of what a good “finale” would be like. I was just going to make a few explanation posts and a goodbye post but I felt like that wasn’t enough. After all, as dumb as it sounds this place changed my life in a number of ways, so I think it deserves a little more than that from me. I think it was around July that I finally had an idea for a finale and I’ve been trying to work on it since. I’m not nearly half way finished yet though. It’s... a lot of work
 I guess I should just tell you the plans first before I explain anything else


Thursday, December 21, 2017

Why does my wedding gown SCENT? (Test post)

Hello today here is a story made for short version story a Falcon. There is a Falcon on the road at the start of today. He has big bill. Falcon once fly away home. Into the bushes is his location. Local writers across the globe are writing at or about for him. Practice range. Gunshots Falcon kill defeated

Natural the movie with 7 to go into overdrive for certain as follows the 3v3 from strength for one of choice to go 5 for example the counter from experience to play along for certain as well the trophies the trophies with all that which ease of choice from strength the trophies 77u

Thursday, August 3, 2017

Coming December 2017 (but probably won't be on time >‿◕)

Hey, this is Meloetta / Mayksufi / WitchHatBunny / LoveLost / Candiilaura / KuruKuruTako / PrawnPrawnOctopus / Misha / CSA 4 / all the other trillions of names I've gone by over the years for once! I'm working on a proper finale to AJF (which is going to take a very long time to finish, you'll see why)
If you have any questions or anything about AJF that you'd like me to address in one of the finale posts, like an explanation for some post or one of the many terrible AJF memes, let me know! I probably won't answer them now tho

Sunday, July 23, 2017

lol RIP AJF

Dear 0 readers,

AJF is dead, it has been on it's last limbs for over a year.

Man, I'll miss this blog and I'm sure a lot of  people will miss it too.
It was the second AJ blog I ever read and the last one I checked every day for new posts :)

I don't think May/Mayksufi/Mel/Meloetta/WitchHatBunny will ever post (or play AJJAM) again as she's not doing very well  :(  and it doesn't feel right for me to be posting instead of May (For reasons I will explain in the next sentence lol). She has always been the personality (except in 2012 but we donut talk about that :))  )
 and soul of AJF and I'm just not as funny, creative, and smart as her. Furthermore, I barely play AJJAM anymore and pretty much quit sometime in late 2016 because of reasons 
I doubt DoomDesire or s4027j (the other two authors) will post on this blog either.

- DewDropReptile

Wednesday, June 28, 2017

NO TIME TO WRITE THERES SQUID HATS ONG




EDIT BY MELOETTA: If you didn't know I made a design for Squid Hats for AJHQ last year! I also made a few others that made it into the game. Here's my original design for the squid hats!

Too bad I can't play anymore to get one for myself, but thanks AJ for finally adding these to the game !

Tuesday, June 27, 2017

Top FIVE RAREST Jammers (DewDropReptile)

I AM NOT MAY.
Yo yo yo  what is UP jammas' its me #1 most coolest kids in town, your host, SKATEBOARD back at'cha again with another post on this blog! Yo dawg we gonna start this list right now dude!

#5.Any of Spice Dollar Girl
Yo yo yo we got our number ten man, the myth,the legend, the spiciest girl in town... shes so rare she invented Spice Dollars!

#4. Fun Man Ones Twice Twice
Legend says that after he said this everyone got HACED MWHAHAHAHA, even Stark Clacey

#3. BILL GATES
This bunny is so rare we dont even got a picture of him... he has only been seen once wearing the rarest item in the game... the Bill Hat.

#2.poods40
poods40 is so rare that he can control his trade list with his words! WOW!
#1. jackyboy9917835219
o wait.... wait... r u sayin his headdessrssre  got STOLEND????? ong ok hes nawt number one soree jackyboy!!!!!!!!!!!!!





The search for the mega glitch - Day One (DewDropReptile)

While looking for the mega glitch I ( DewDropReptile) have come across this glitch:



First off,  #9473 and his tree gang started following me around !


Umm ! I don't think these eggs will hatch under a table


My mysterious friend #9473 also offered me floating popcorn...


Too bad I can't fly...

Good news...  the bridge hacker glitch is back!

So far I have:
  1. Figured out a (unreliable as it only worked twice) method to let me merge rooms 
  2.  Figured out a new unpatched method for the bridge hacker glitch 
  3. While not shown in the post I have also figured out a new unpatched method for the no GUI glitch
IDK if anyone is gonna be interested in this lol
ok bye.



Thursday, April 13, 2017

Today is the 6th anniversary of AJF

It's about time I explain some things, huh...
Sometimes things happen that take more than a year to recover from
I guess I'm going to have to sit down and write a few huge walls of text soon
When the right time comes...

Saturday, March 25, 2017

Guys... Skateboard was arrested, he was my BFF :( #PRAYFORSKATE

Hey! I'm You're new author, I am really sad that my BFF Skateboard got arrested! He got arrested for picking his nose :(, how sad, I thought we banned that off this blog :(

#PICKYOURNOSEFORSKATEBOARD

Skateboard... he was a LEGEND.
I dedicate this song to HIM.

http://theanimaljamdolphin.blogspot.com/

Now, listen to it as you read this post


SHOT OUR DARTS, LOST OUR CARDS, BROKE IN SHARDS, SKATE-SKATE-SKATED INTO OUR HEARTS
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU SKATED INTO OUR HEARTS.
I
I
I
I SHOT THE DARTS
YEAH, I SHOT THE DARTS.
(GUITAR SOLO)
SHOT OUR DARTS, LOST OUR CARDS, BROKE IN SHARDS, SKATE-SKATE-SKATED INTO OUR HEARTS
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU SKATED INTO OUR HEARTS.
I
I
I
I SHOT THE DARTS
YEAH, I SHOT THE DARTS.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU SKATED INTO OUR HEARTS.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
YOU.
SKATED.
INTO.
OUR.
HEARTS.




I LOVE YOU SKATEBOARD!





Saturday, March 18, 2017

YO GUYS NEW ITEM XD

😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂
HEY JAMMERS, SKATEBOARD HERE WITH A NEW UPDATE! DUE TO SOME CHANGES, BOYS ARE BANNED FROM THIS BLOG FOR THE FOLLOWING REASONS:
1.THEY R SMELLY
2.THEY GROSS
3. THEY PICK NOSE GROSS
4.I HATE BOYS
5.THEY SCAM
6. THIS DUM BOY NAMED DEWDROPREPTILE MADE A BLOG COPYING ANIMAL JAM FLASH GRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR
7.😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?😂😂😂
8.EWW BOYS
9. THEY HAVE SHORT HAIR AND THAT LOOKS LIKE POOP
10. IF I COULD NAME ONE DUM THING IT WUD BE BOYS

NO BOYS EXCEPT APARRI ALLOWED, HE'S MY WAIFU-SENPAI <3 LOOK AT HIS HOT ABS


BTW!!!! CHECK OUT THE OFFICIAL AJF MERCH https://www.rageon.com/a/users/robloxboyxx_aj

ITS SO COOL BUY IT

😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂
😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂


Thursday, February 16, 2017

Tuesday, February 14, 2017

Lonely day 2016

Hey Jammers, Skateboard here,i'm the new author, and I am setting up a few new rules for u guys!
1. Absolutely NO WEEBS I swear if I see anyone with anime Profile pic I will delete all their comments and ban them off animaljamflash.blogspot.com
2. NO mean comments or  put downs! - remember this is a NICE and safe community!
3. No advertisements EVER ãƒ…ヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅヅ

 4. Every comment MUST  have this at the beginning and end of it:

😂😂😂WHO DID THIS?!😂😂😂


click read more, it helps me get money on ads THX!! same effort, twice the cash!